LC Multi Mode, Duplex

LC Multi Mode, Duplex
  • Highlights

    Single mode, multimode available

    All connectors with dusty cap

    Compliant with RoHS requirement

Fiber Optic Connector is an important component used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply one piece fiber optic connectors various types, including standard connectors and irregular types, epoxy types. We supply fiber optic types include: SC fiber optic connector,FC fiber optic connector,ST fiber optic connector,LC fiber optic connector,MU fiber optic connector,SC/APC fiber optic connector,FC/APC fiber optic connector,etc.both Single mode fiber optic connector and multimode fiber optic connector available.

Technical Details

Material type LC type FO adapter MM Duplex, Beige
© Copyright 2017 Canovate - All rights reserved.